Stand nach dem 33. VÖB-Turnier 2017

Name

Verein

Pokale+

Medaillen

1.

Preihs Alexander

FJB

27

2.

Paltl Gerhard

KÖST

24

3.

Winkler Gerold

ARS

19

4.

Föllerer Siegfried

WILI/VL

18

 

Pruscha Alfred

KÖST

18

6.

Bartak Rene

KSV-HG I

17

 

Zenz Reinhard

KÖST

17

8.

Mikyska Alfred

WVB

16

9.

Hraba Karlheinz

BKA

15

 

Reiter Wolfgang

BBSV/FJB

15

 

Schernhammer Axel

KSVUW

15

12.

Kafka Werner

POST

14

 

Musil Alfred

FJB

14

 

Vavrovec Erwin

KSV-HG I/BKA/Vereinslos

14

 

Wallner Roman

SVSM/POST

14

16.

Bauer Gerhard

KSV-HG I

13

17.

Hala Michael

KÖST

12

 

Öhler Bernd

PSK/FSF

12

 

Simunek Peter

ARS/SKH/RUSPI

12

 

Wögerer Guido

LAAB/WUW/GASO/FJB

12

21.

Leidenfrost Friedrich

ARS

11

 

Manu Adrian

UWK

11

 

Polsterer Robert

LDH/FSF

11

 

Puchner Gerald

THEA/FLO

11

 

Zahradnik Viktor

FJB

11

26.

Ankner Alfred

KSVUW

10

 

Huber Friedrich

BBSV

10

 

Kellerberger Raimund

SVSM

10

 

Kodessa Heinz

KHL/WVB

10

 

Kutsenits Harald

ARS/SKH

10

 

Rychly Michael

KÖST

10

 

Stadler Hubert

KSV-EWKSVUW/KSV-WS

10

33.

Bacher Gottfried

KSVUW

9

 

Breitenseher Günther

FJB

9

 

Lukaschek Günter

FJB

9

 

Mayer Stefan

KÖST

9

 

Nowotny Erich

KSV-HG I

9

 

Schramm Walter

BKA

9

 

Stadlmann Günther

WILI

9

 

Wienerroither Herbert

BKA

9

41.

Bayr Andreas

LDH

8

 

Freistetter Gerald

SKH

8

 

Haider Stephan

FJB

8

 

Joch Gerhard

BRA/SCFM

8

 

Kokoly Peter

WVB

8

 

Mantl Friedrich

KSVUW

8

 

Menrath Stefan

KSVUW

8

 

Schönweiler Franz

SKH

8

 

Stürmer Erwin

OWS

8

 

Tekula Richard

RUSPI

8

 

Weber Günter

BKA

8

 

Wiedermann Franz

LDH

8

 

Zahradnik Stefan

FJB

8

 

Zierer Christopher

KSV-EW/KSV-WS

8

55.

Dorner Roland

LAAB/WUW/GASO

7

 

Faustmann Michael

BRZ

7

 

Froschmayer Rudolf

THEA/WVB

7

 

Havel Armin

KÖST

7

 

König Helmut

PA-GER/OLY

7

 

Lang Gerhard

SVSM

7

 

Mischu Peter

HGW/WVB

7

 

Neumayer Walter

POST/FJB

7

 

Perkonig Benedikt

KSVUW/WUW/GASO

7

 

Popelak Johann

KSVUW

7

 

Queder Martin

WILI

7

 

Reitermayer Franz

PSK/Vereinslos

7

 

Resch Christian

PSK

7

 

Schober Viktor

SCFM/POL/FSF

7

 

Schöffmann Christian

FLO

7

 

Stromer Hubert

BBD/SKH

7

 

Tömböl Heinz

SKH

7

72.

Bicher Martin

SKH

6

 

Dangl Johann

POST

6

 

Figl-Wagner Gerald

RUSPI

6

 

Gammauf Eduard

BBSV/FJB

6

 

Harrer Georg

BKA

6

 

Jähnert Günter

FA9/19/Vereinslos/KÖST

6

 

Kraft Robert

KÖST

6

 

Lorenz Harald

BKA

6

 

Planner Harald

HGW

6

 

Prantl Joachim

RUSPI

6

 

Proksch Felix

KSVUW

6

 

Sommer Werner

POST

6

 

Steininger Christian

KSV-HG I

6

 

Ziegler Robert

FJB

6

86.

Culen (Mirkovic) Eva

WUW/GASO

5

 

Denzinger Nikolaus

BBSV

5

 

Ghanem Hassan

BRZ

5

 

Haidvogl Mathias

WILI

5

 

Heindl Erwin

PSK

5

 

Kallinger Georg

ARS

5

 

Klein Günther

BRZ

5

 

Knittel Johannes

WVB

5

 

Knotek Gerhard

BBSV

5

 

Kubin Günter

KÖST

5

 

Kubin Walter

KÖST

5

 

Mandl Gerhard

KSV-WS

5

 

Öhler Gerhard

PSK

5

 

Ohr Hans

UWK

5

 

Prätorius Robert

KSV-BS

5

 

Prommer Erwin

WILI

5

 

Raffeis (Bandl) Gabriele

OWS

5

 

Reischel Walter

KSV-WS/FJB

5

 

Rothen Titus

UWK/BRZ

5

 

Schuster Werner

WVB

5

 

Stefaner Martin

OLY

5

 

Swoboda Erwin

BBD

5

 

Vogel Helmut

PSK

5

 

Wieser Herbert

WVB

5

 

Zdenek Christian

BRZ

5

111.

Axarlis Hannelore

KSVUW

4

 

Bursa Michael

BRZ

4

 

Cerny Andreas

KÖST

4

 

Eder Gerhard

THEA

4

 

Emminger Erich

PSK

4

 

Fiala Gerhard

BBSV

4

 

Kafka Walter

POST

4

 

Kauderer Günther

FJB

4

 

Kordic Stefan

BKA

4

 

Leitner Johannes

WVB

4

 

Lippl Peter

OWS

4

 

Litzinger Ludwig

FLO

4

 

Micheluzzi Hubert

SU9

4

 

Mischu Thomas

HGW/WVB

4

 

Müllner Günter

HTBL-RW

4

 

Naber Manfred

ARS

4

 

Pirstitz Gerhard

FJB

4

 

Prack Gustav

OWS

4

 

Schmid Daniel

LAAB/GASO

4

 

Schober Karl

SCFM/POL

4

 

Seyfried Karl

BKA

4

 

Simon Alexander

WUW

4

 

Sobotka Robert

WUW

4

 

Steinwender Thomas

OLY

4

135.

Arlt Herwig

KHR

3

 

Bauer Bruno

KHL/MBW

3

 

Becherer Günther

WVB

3

 

Beclin Matthias

WUW

3

 

Blüher Johannes

WILI

3

 

Brus Günter

BBSV

3

 

Ernst Albert

Verleinslos/WILI/KSV-WS

3

 

Falschlehner Anton

KÖST

3

 

Fischer Manuel

LAAB/FLO/SVSM

3

 

Fuchs Georg

SU9

3

 

Germ Günther

BRA

3

 

Gintenreiter Thomas

BBSV/FJB

3

 

Grudzinsky Krystian

OLY

3

 

Hadamovsky Karl

BKA

3

 

Haider Thomas

FJB

3

 

Häupler Jan

FJB

3

 

Heger Michael

BRZ/OWS/THEA

3

 

Henzel Gerhard

BRA

3

 

Hernach Christian

WILI

3

 

Hladik Sebastian

FLO

3

 

Hloben Radoslav

WILI

3

 

Hubalek Johannes

KSVUW

3

 

Kocic Stefan

BBSV

3

 

Koprax Ernst

KSV-HG I

3

 

Korbusz Andreas

WVB

3

 

Korseska Gerald

BRZ

3

 

Leicher Josef

WUW

3

 

Mischu Michael

WVB

3

 

Müller Fabian

OLY

3

 

Murai Csaba

PSK

3

 

Ondracek Franz

WVB

3

 

Pandur Gerhard

BBSV

3

 

Paul Siegfried

KÖST

3

 

Peterseil Wolfgang

HG III-MA

3

 

Puchner Andreas

THEA

3

 

Rasch Rainer

POST

3

 

Reiter Alfred

KSVUW

3

 

Rohr Wolfgang

KÖST

3

 

Schefberger Heinz

BBD

3

 

Schmitz Hannes

THEA

3

 

Schneider Franz

Vereinslos

3

 

Sencar Joze

KSV-WS

3

 

Srbotnjak Vladimir

WVB

3

 

Steinbrecher Franz

THEA

3

 

Strik Yoshi

SKH

3

 

Trausmuth Martin

NFS

3

 

Tremmel Ernst

OLY

3

 

Trexler Gerhard

FLO

3

 

Trzil Manfred

HGW/BBSV

3

 

Wagner Martin

KSVUW

3

 

Weinberger Johann

PSK

3

 

Weinert Oliver

POL

3

 

Weiss Waltraud

SKH

3

188.

Adler Robert

KSV-HG I

2

 

Aichinger Erich jun.

BKA

2

 

Asenbaum August

KSVUW

2

 

Astleitner Cornelia

OWS

2

 

Auer Christian

SKH

2

 

Barth Wilfried

FJB

2

 

Benes Christian

PSK

2

 

Berisha Elvis

KSV-BS

2

 

Binder Wolfgang

POST

2

 

Breitenseher Walter

WVB

2

 

Brunner Hermann

KSV-BS

2

 

Brunner Rudolf

POST

2

 

Burda Erwin

FJB

2

 

Diketmüller Günter

LDH/KSV-WS

2

 

Djurin Mirko

BRZ

2

 

Dragnev Lubomir

KSV-BS

2

 

Drechsel Gerhard

BKA

2

 

Düringer Peter

THEA

2

 

Edward Michael

SKH

2

 

Enz Stefan

OLY

2

 

Erle Petra

WUW

2

 

Feuchtl Peter

FJB

2

 

Gartner Klaus

FJB

2

 

Gotthart Lukas

SU9

2

 

Grimus Erich jun.

WVB

2

 

Grün Harald

FJB

2

 

Hampl Manfred

PSK

2

 

Hanak Robert

FJB

2

 

Hayer Kurt

WVB

2

 

Hild Helge

FM

2

 

Hofer Christian

BKA

2

 

Huemer Philipp

SVSM

2

 

Indra Herbert

SPVP

2

 

Kamenik Johann

VL/SVSM

2

 

Kautsky Christian

WUW/GASO

2

 

Keil Rudolf

HG III-MA

2

 

Kerculj Nenad

OWS

2

 

Knittel Walter

WVB

2

 

Kraft Josef

KÖST

2

 

Kratochwil Wilhelm

FJB

2

 

Laubhann Daniel

FLO

2

 

Liebert Martin

OLY

2

 

Macheiner Peter

POL

2

 

Macsai Zoltan

KÖST

2

 

Mahmoud Osama

BRZ

2

 

Mandl Marius

KSV-WS

2

 

Marik Wolfgang

WUW

2

 

Nagl Wolfgang

KSV-HG I

2

 

Nowak Christian

RUSPI

2

 

Ohr Thomas

UWK

2

 

Olejak Gerald

UWK

2

 

Parahsl Anton

KHL

2

 

Peyrl Johannes

SVSM

2

 

Pointner Harald

OWS

2

 

Poscher Lukas

FJB

2

 

Putz Gerhard

WVB

2

 

Rabay - Edlhofer Gabriele

BBSV

2

 

Ratz Friedrich

GASO

2

 

Rauchbauer Anton

KÖST

2

 

Reichenauer Gerhard

THEA

2

 

Rodriguez Pedro

OWS

2

 

Rutzinger Robert

WUW

2

 

Salmhofer Josef

SCFM

2

 

Schabhütl Manfred

KSV-WS

2

 

Schenk Herbert

BKA

2

 

Schmid Josef

SKH

2

 

Schramböck Niko

OLY

2

 

Schramm David

BKA

2

 

Schuster Alois

WVB

2

 

Schuster Erwin

KSV-HG I

2

 

Schwarzinger Peter

OLY

2

 

Smejkal Wolfgang

OLY

2

 

Steinbach Robert

FJB

2

 

Steinparzer Michael

BBD

2

 

Straka Christoph

OLY

2

 

Tang Eric

NFS

2

 

Tömböl Rupert

SKH

2

 

Usch Mario

KSV-BS

2

 

Von der Grün Kwon

BKA

2

 

Vonwald Kurt

WVB

2

 

Wagner Johann

FLO

2

 

Waldhäusel Robert

KSVUW

2

 

Weiß Josef

KHL

2

 

Welles Florian

NFS

2

 

Wiener Hans

WVB

2

 

Wildauer Michael

KSVUW

2

 

Winzig Michael

FSF

2

 

Wöhrer Erich

SVSM

2

 

Wolf Günther

UWK

2

 

Zelechovsky Johann

FM

2

 

Zupnikl Gerhard

FJB

2

279.

Annerl Markus

OLY

1

 

Arthofer Drik

OWS

1

 

Bartuschek Kurt

FM

1

 

Bauer Hans

KÖST

1

 

Berger Thomas

BBSV

1

 

Beroun Alfred

WVB

1

 

Biberle Bernhard

KSVUW

1

 

Bicha Adolf

FLO

1

 

Brandstätter Stefan

SKH

1

 

Breinl Reinhart

PA-GER

1

 

Brezina Alexander

POL

1

 

Bruckbeck Leopold sen.

BGVII

1

 

Cech Werner

KSV-HG I

1

 

Chloupek Stefan

OWS

1

 

Czernohorsky Anna

OWS

1

 

Deichstetter Christine

BRZ

1

 

Diaz William

LAAB

1

 

Drechsel Manfred

BKA

1

 

Dressler Silvio

POST

1

 

Egger Michael

KSV-HG I

1

 

Enz Joachim

BRA

1

 

Erlinger Hermann

KHL

1

 

Felcman Christine

NFS

1

 

Feuereis Paul

KSVUW

1

 

Fogl Georg

WVB

1

 

Fraczyk Zbigniew

BRA

1

 

Gibala Marcin

OWS

1

 

Giefing Joachim

PSK

1

 

Glatz Josef

KÖST

1

 

Görnet Ronald

KSV-BS

1

 

Gotschke Wolfgang

HGW

1

 

Gressler Norbert

KÖST

1

 

Grimus Erich sen.

SPVP

1

 

Gruber Franz

FLO

1

 

Grübling Karl

KHL

1

 

Hahn Christoph

KSVUW

1

 

Hamerl Peter

LDH

1

 

Hauleitner Erich

WILI

1

 

Haustein Peter

BKA

1

 

Hazonits Marc

WILI

1

 

Held Peer

RUSPI

1

 

Hinterleitner Christian

BRZ

1

 

Hlavacek Alfred

SKH

1

 

Hochreiter Martin

BKA

1

 

Hunger Dietrich

BKA

1

 

Jansa Herbert

KSVUW

1

 

Kappel Thomas

SVSM

1

 

Karas Kurt

UWK

1

 

Karpf Peter

KÖST

1

 

Kellerberger Markus

SVSM

1

 

Kellner Rudolf

POST

1

 

Kern Franz

FA9/19

1

 

Klein Werner

BRA

1

 

Klemmer Gottfried

KÖST

1

 

Knoll Friedrich

BKA

1

 

Kollars Helmut

SKH

1

 

Koller Harald

FM

1

 

Koller Johann

OLY

1

 

Koller Reinhard

BKA

1

 

Koller Richard

BRA

1

 

Kollmann Franz

KHL

1

 

Kolpek Thomas

WILI

1

 

Kolpek Walter

WILI

1

 

König Petra

OLY

1

 

Kremlicka Heinz

UWK

1

 

Kremlicka Manfred

UWK

1

 

Kühas Markus

KÖST

1

 

Kupper Adrian

SKH

1

 

Kurz Gerhard

OWS

1

 

Lang Walter

KSVUW

1

 

Lein Hermann

KSVUW

1

 

Leitner Philipp

SKH

1

 

Lissy David

WILI

1

 

Liu Shenggou

NFS

1

 

Mandl Walter

KHL

1

 

Matejka Franz

FM

1

 

Maur Josef

BRA

1

 

Maw Bernhard

OWS

1

 

Meier Robert

ARS

1

 

Merchant Normann

SVSM

1

 

Michiels Marcel

WUW

1

 

Mikyska Gertrude

WILI

1

 

Mitterecker Alexander

WVB

1

 

Mück Lutz

BRA

1

 

Müller Franz

OWS

1

 

Müller Helmuth

BKA

1

 

Muzik Markus

FLO

1

 

Nica Sebastian

KSV-BS

1

 

Nijemcevic Aco

WUW

1

 

Obradovic Cvetko

BKA

1

 

Ögg Martin

KSV-HG I

1

 

Pail Alfred

BBSV

1

 

Pareiss Hans

BKA

1

 

Pibernik Christian

WUW

1

 

Platz Walter

KSVUW

1

 

Pohl Peter

HGW

1

 

Pretterebner Julius

BKA

1

 

Rainer Alessandro

RUSPI

1

 

Rajner Vinzenz

ARS

1

 

Ranger Franz

KÖST

1

 

Rauch Gerald

KSVUW

1

 

Reischl Thomas

WILI

1

 

Riedl Horst

WUW

1

 

Ringel Robert

HG III-MA

1

 

Ruhedorffer Lukas

OLY

1

 

Schiffczyk Peter

FSF

1

 

Schiller Bernd

RUSPI

1

 

Schima Lukas

SVSM

1

 

Schmied Gert

BBSV

1

 

Schneckenreither Franz

KÖST

1

 

Schönbichler Martin

SKH

1

 

Schönhofer Erich

KSV-BS

1

 

Schreiber Rudolf

BRA

1

 

Schulz Tobias

BKA

1

 

Schwarz Markus

WUW

1

 

Seiz Theo

WUW

1

 

Sekulic Alexander

WVB

1

 

Seng Mony

WILI

1

 

Skalicky Alfred

POST

1

 

Spanny Martin

FJB

1

 

Spieler August

WVB

1

 

Stachowetz Helmut

NFS

1

 

Steiner Andreas

SVSM

1

 

Steinschaden Gottfried

PSK

1

 

Stierle Dr. Wolfgang

FM

1

 

Stöhr Gerhard

BRA

1

 

Stoyer Kurt

BBSV

1

 

Strauss Gottfried

KSVUW

1

 

Strommer Josef

KÖST

1

 

Temper Thomas

OLY

1

 

Trenkwalder Peter

KÖST

1

 

Ubl Herbert

KÖST

1

 

Ulrich Oliver

OLY

1

 

Unger Franz

KSVUW

1

 

Unger Manfred

WUW

1

 

Vecerik Franz

WVB

1

 

Veitschegger Werner

BBSV

1

 

Velechovsky Gottfried

BKA

1

 

Waismayer Rudolf

FLO

1

 

Waldschmidt Klaus

ARS

1

 

Weitzer Simon

OLY

1

 

Wenz Herbert

BKA

1

 

Wiesenhofer Gustav

OLY

1

 

Wild Herbert

BKA

1

 

Wolf Eduard

KSVUW

1

 

Wuczkovsky Gerhard

BKA

1

 

Zidtek Franz

FJB

1

 

Ziegler Rudolf

BBD

1

427.

Zimmel Hans

SVSM

1